arrow-leftarrow-largeAsset 3arrow-small-downarrow-leftarrow-rightchevron-leftcircle-arrowcircle-pluscrosseyefacebookfacebook-circleflourish-1flourish-2flourish-3flourish-4flourish-5google-plusinfo-iconinstagraminstagram-circlemenumenu-arrowAsset 1phonephone-receiverrotatesatnavticktripadvisor-circletwittertwitter-circle
020 7236 6719

Live Sport

Full Sky Sports & BT Sport packages

 Can't see what you are looking for? Please Ask a member of staff and we'll try our best to accommodate your sporting needs.

See our latest fixtures here

  • Tuesday 19th February 2019
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Youth League
      Chelsea U19 vs Monaco U19
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Lyon vs Barcelona
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Liverpool vs Bayern Munich
  • Wednesday 20th February 2019
    • 3:00PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      West Indies vs England 1st ODI
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Sevilla vs Lazio
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atletico Madrid vs Juventus
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Schalke vs Man City
  • Thursday 21st February 2019
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Arsenal vs BATE Borisov
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Napoli vs FC Zurich
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Valencia vs Celtic
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Chelsea vs Malmo FF
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Inter vs Rapid Vienna
  • Friday 22nd February 2019
    • 8:50AM
      Football:
      Australian A-League
      Central Coast vs Brisbane Roar
    • 3:00PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      West Indies vs England 2nd ODI
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      West Ham vs Fulham
  • Saturday 23rd February 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Burnley vs Tottenham
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      France vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs England
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Leicester vs C Palace
  • Sunday 24th February 2019
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs Ireland
  • Monday 25th February 2019
    • 8:00AM
      Cricket:
      Test Matches
      South Africa vs Sri Lanka 2nd Test
    • 1:00PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      West Indies vs England 3rd ODI
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 1
      RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Nottm Forest vs Derby
  • Tuesday 26th February 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English EFL Checkatrade Trophy
      Bury vs Portsmouth
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Newcastle vs Burnley
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Italian Cup
      Lazio vs AC Milan
  • Wednesday 27th February 2019
    • 1:30PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      West Indies vs England 4th ODI
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      Scottish Premiership
      Hearts vs Celtic
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs Tottenham
  • Friday 1st March 2019
    • 8:45AM
      Rugby Union:
      Super Rugby
      Melbourne Rebels vs Highlanders
    • 8:50AM
      Football:
      Australian A-League
      Sydney FC vs Adelaide Utd
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 1
      Augsburg vs Dortmund
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Leeds vs West Brom
  • Saturday 2nd March 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Tottenham vs Arsenal
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English League One
      Southend vs Barnsley
    • 1:05PM
      Rugby Union:
      Super Rugby
      Lions vs Bulls
    • 3:00PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      West Indies vs England 5th ODI
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      English Premiership
      Leicester Tigers vs Wasps
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      West Ham vs Newcastle
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 1
      Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich
  • Monday 4th March 2019
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 2
      Hamburg vs Greuther Furth
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd
  • Tuesday 5th March 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Dortmund vs Tottenham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Real Madrid vs Ajax
  • Wednesday 6th March 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Paris St-G vs Man Utd
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Porto vs Roma
  • Friday 8th March 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      Scottish Premiership
      Hibernian vs Rangers
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Norwich vs Swansea
  • Saturday 9th March 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      C Palace vs Brighton
    • 12:35PM
      Football:
      English National League
      Leyton Orient vs Wrexham
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Scotland vs Wales
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Italy
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Man City vs Watford
  • Sunday 10th March 2019
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Ireland vs France
  • Monday 11th March 2019
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 1
      Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Frankfurt
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      Scottish Premiership
      St Mirren vs Kilmarnock
  • Tuesday 12th March 2019
    • 1:30PM
      Horse Racing:
      British Racing
      Cheltenham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs Schalke
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Juventus vs Atletico Madrid
  • Wednesday 13th March 2019
    • 1:30PM
      Horse Racing:
      British Racing
      Cheltenham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Barcelona vs Lyon
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Bayern Munich vs Liverpool
  • Thursday 14th March 2019
    • 1:30PM
      Horse Racing:
      British Racing
      Cheltenham
  • Friday 15th March 2019
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 1
      Mgladbach vs Freiburg
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby League:
      English Super League
      Warrington Wolves vs Wigan Warriors
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English League One
      Doncaster vs Barnsley
  • Saturday 16th March 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs France
    • 2:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs Ireland
    • 5:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Scotland

Made of Rugby

Catch all the drama of the rugby, grab a pint and have a chance of winning tickets to Twickenham!

Find Out More