020 7236 6719

Live Sport

Full Sky Sports & BT Sport packages

 Can't see what you are looking for? Please Ask a member of staff and we'll try our best to accommodate your sporting needs.

  • Tuesday 22nd October 2019
    • 3:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Youth League
      Tottenham U19 vs Crvena Zvezda U19
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atletico Madrid vs Leverkusen
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Shakhtar vs Dinamo Zagreb
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs Atalanta
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda
  • Wednesday 23rd October 2019
    • 1:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Youth League
      Ajax U19 vs Chelsea U19
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Ajax vs Chelsea
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Inter vs Dortmund
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Genk vs Liverpool
  • Thursday 24th October 2019
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Slovan Bratislava vs Wolves
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Porto vs Rangers
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Arsenal vs Guimaraes
  • Friday 25th October 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      English Premiership
      Bath Rugby vs Exeter Chiefs
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Southampton vs Leicester
  • Saturday 26th October 2019
    • 9:00AM
      Rugby Union:
      World Cup (M)
      England vs New Zealand
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Man City vs Aston Villa
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Burnley vs Chelsea
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 1
      Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen
    • 7:00PM
      Football:
      French Division 1
      Lyon vs Metz
  • Monday 28th October 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      QPR vs Brentford
  • Tuesday 29th October 2019
    • 8:05PM
      Football:
      French League Cup
      Bordeaux vs Dijon
  • Wednesday 30th October 2019
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Liverpool vs Arsenal
    • 8:05PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Chelsea vs Man Utd
  • Friday 1st November 2019
    • 9:00AM
      Rugby Union:
      World Cup (M)
      TBC vs TBC
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      English Premiership
      Northampton Saints vs Harlequins
  • Saturday 2nd November 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Bournemouth vs Man Utd
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Wigan vs Swansea
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Watford vs Chelsea
  • Monday 4th November 2019
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 2
      Bochum vs Nurnberg
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Stoke vs West Brom
  • Tuesday 5th November 2019
    • 8:00AM
      Cricket:
      Twenty20 Internationals
      Australia vs Pakistan
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Barcelona vs Slavia Prague
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Zenit St Petersburg vs RB Leipzig
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Chelsea vs Ajax
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Liverpool vs Genk
  • Wednesday 6th November 2019
    • 3:50PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Guimaraes vs Arsenal
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Bayern Munich vs Olympiakos
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Lokomotiv Moscow vs Juventus
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atalanta vs Man City
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham
  • Thursday 7th November 2019
    • 3:50PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      FC Astana vs AZ Alkmaar
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Man Utd vs Partizan Belgrade
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Wolves vs Slovan Bratislava
  • Friday 8th November 2019
    • 8:15AM
      Cricket:
      Twenty20 Internationals
      Australia vs Pakistan
    • 8:30AM
      Football:
      Australian A-League
      Melbourne City vs Central Coast
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      English Premiership
      Sale Sharks vs Wasps
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Norwich vs Watford
  • Saturday 9th November 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs C Palace
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Nottm Forest vs Derby
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      German Division 1
      Bayern Munich vs Dortmund
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Leicester vs Arsenal
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      International Friendly (W)
      England (W) vs Germany (W)
  • Thursday 14th November 2019
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      European Championships Qualifying
      Turkey vs Iceland
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      European Championships Qualifying
      England vs Montenegro
  • Friday 15th November 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      European Championships Qualifying
      Bosnia vs Italy