020 7236 6719

Live Sport

Full Sky Sports & BT Sport packages

 Can't see what you are looking for? Please Ask a member of staff and we'll try our best to accommodate your sporting needs.

  • Wednesday 19th February 2020
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Man City vs West Ham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Tottenham vs RB Leipzig
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atalanta vs Valencia
  • Thursday 20th February 2020
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Club Brugge vs Man Utd
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      FC Copenhagen vs Celtic
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Olympiakos vs Arsenal
  • Friday 21st February 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Derby vs Fulham
  • Saturday 22nd February 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs Tottenham
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs France
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Leicester vs Man City
  • Monday 24th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Liverpool vs West Ham
  • Tuesday 25th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Napoli vs Barcelona
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Chelsea vs Bayern Munich
  • Wednesday 26th February 2020
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Braga vs Rangers
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Lyon vs Juventus
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Real Madrid vs Man City
  • Thursday 27th February 2020
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Espanyol vs Wolves
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Arsenal vs Olympiakos
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Man Utd vs Club Brugge
  • Friday 28th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Norwich vs Leicester
  • Saturday 29th February 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Hull vs Leeds
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Brighton vs C Palace
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Watford vs Liverpool
  • Monday 2nd March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Portsmouth vs Arsenal
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Middlesbrough vs Nottm Forest
  • Tuesday 3rd March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Chelsea vs Liverpool
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      Scottish Premiership
      Hibernian vs Hearts
  • Wednesday 4th March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      Scottish Premiership
      Livingston vs Celtic
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Sheff Wed vs Man City
  • Thursday 5th March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Derby vs Man Utd
  • Saturday 7th March 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Liverpool vs Bournemouth
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Ireland vs Italy
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Wales
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Burnley vs Tottenham
  • Monday 9th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Leicester vs Aston Villa
  • Tuesday 10th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Valencia vs Atalanta
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      RB Leipzig vs Tottenham
  • Wednesday 11th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Paris St-G vs Dortmund
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid
  • Friday 13th March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      Scottish Premiership
      Motherwell vs Aberdeen
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Fulham vs Brentford
  • Saturday 14th March 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Watford vs Leicester
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs England
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Aston Villa vs Chelsea
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      France vs Ireland
  • Monday 16th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Everton vs Liverpool
  • Tuesday 17th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Juventus vs Lyon
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs Real Madrid
  • Wednesday 18th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Bayern Munich vs Chelsea
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Barcelona vs Napoli
  • Friday 20th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Tottenham vs West Ham